Agenda

Todos los equipos

SEP
OCT
NOV
DIC
ENE
FEB
MAR
ABR
MAY
JUN

Jornada 1

División Honor

Pamplona

18:00

Dom, 05 Sep

A.D. SAN JUAN
20
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 2

División Honor

Berio

18:00

Sáb, 11 Sep

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
33
OBERENA C.D.
33

Jornada 1

Juvenil Nacional

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 11 Sep

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
20
INDARTSU C.

Jornada 2

Juvenil Nacional

Hernani

12:00

Dom, 12 Sep

HERNANI C.D.
22
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
22

Jornada 1

Juvenil Vasca

Ellakuri

16:00

Dom, 12 Sep

LAUDIO C.D.
24
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
24

Jornada 1

Cadete Honor

Berio

10:30

Dom, 12 Sep

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11
HERNANI C.D.
11

Jornada 1

Cadete Vasca

Berio

11:00

Sáb, 18 Sep

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
00
EIBAR S.A.D.

Jornada 3

División Honor

Logroño

12:00

Dom, 19 Sep

LOGROÑES U.D.
20
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 2

Juvenil Vasca

Berio

12:00

Dom, 19 Sep

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
30
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.

Jornada 2

Cadete Honor

Puio

11:00

Dom, 19 Sep

VASCONIA C.D.
01
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 1

Preferente femenino

La Salle

12:30

Dom, 19 Sep

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
80
INTXAURDI K.E.

Jornada 4

División Honor

Berio

18:00

Sáb, 25 Sep

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
00
GETXO C.D.

Jornada 3

Juvenil Nacional

Berio

12:00

Sáb, 25 Sep

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
00
GERNIKA CLUB S.D.

Jornada 3

Juvenil Vasca

Aretxabaleta

15:30

Sáb, 25 Sep

ARETXABALETA K.E.
02
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 2

Preferente femenino

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 25 Sep

ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
05
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 1

Infantil Honor A

La Salle

12:30

Sáb, 25 Sep

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
110
GOIERRI GORRI F.K.

Jornada 1

Infantil Honor B

Rezola

10:15

Sáb, 25 Sep

AÑORGA K.K.E.
40
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
40

Jornada 1

Infantil Honor

Herrera

12:00

Sáb, 25 Sep

LENGOKOAK K.E.
09
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 1

Infantil Txiki

Berio

09:00

Sáb, 25 Sep

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
250
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.

Jornada 2

Cadete Vasca

Mallona

16:00

Dom, 26 Sep

SANTUTXU F.C.
01
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 3

Cadete Honor

Berio

11:00

Dom, 26 Sep

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
80
LAZKAO K.E.

Jornada 1

Cadete femenino

Berio

13:00

Dom, 26 Sep

ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
05
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 4

Juvenil Nacional

Donostia

16:00

Sáb, 02 Oct

ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.
00
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 3

Cadete Vasca

Berio

11:00

Sáb, 02 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
11

Jornada 4

Cadete Honor

Igartza

11:30

Sáb, 02 Oct

BEASAIN S.D.
20
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 2

Infantil Honor A

Rezola

09:45

Sáb, 02 Oct

AÑORGA K.K.E.
16
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
16

Jornada 2

Infantil Honor B

La Salle

12:30

Sáb, 02 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
01
INTXAURDI K.E.

Jornada 2

Infantil Honor

Berio

09:00

Sáb, 02 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
60
MARTUTENE K.E.

Jornada 2

Infantil Txiki

Zarkumendegi

10:00

Sáb, 02 Oct

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
0 7
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
0 7

Jornada 5

División Honor

Eibar

18:00

Dom, 03 Oct

EIBAR S.A.D.
01
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 4

Juvenil Vasca

Berio

12:00

Dom, 03 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
12
ZARAUTZ K.E.
12

Jornada 3

Preferente femenino

La Salle

16:00

Dom, 03 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
22
HERNANI C.D.
22

Jornada Descanso

Cadete femenino

Dom, 03 Oct

22

Jornada 6

División Honor

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 09 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
12
MUTILVERA U.D.
12

Jornada 5

Juvenil Nacional

Berio

11:00

Sáb, 09 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
41
VASCONIA C.D.
41

Jornada 5

Juvenil Vasca

Olaranbe

16:00

Sáb, 09 Oct

OLARIZU C.D.
31
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
31

Jornada 4

Cadete Vasca

Sansomendi

12:00

Sáb, 09 Oct

LAKUA C.D.
11
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11

Jornada 3

Infantil Honor

Zarautz

Sáb, 09 Oct

ZARAUTZ K.E.
09
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 5

Cadete Honor

Berio

Dom, 10 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
41
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
41

Jornada 4

Preferente femenino

Usurbil

Dom, 10 Oct

USURBIL F.T.
43
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
43

Jornada 3

Cadete femenino

La Salle

Dom, 10 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
70
GOIERRI GORRI F.K.

Jornada 3

Infantil Txiki

Berio

09:00

Dom, 10 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
230
INTERNACIONAL C.D.

Jornada Descanso

Infantil Honor A

Dom, 10 Oct

Jornada 6

Juvenil Vasca

Berio

16:30

Sáb, 16 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
42
ROMO F.C.
42

Jornada 5

Cadete Vasca

Berio

11:00

Sáb, 16 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
42
KOSTKAS K.E.
42

Jornada 3

Infantil Honor B

Oiartzun

Sáb, 16 Oct

OIARTZUN K.E.
10
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 4

Infantil Txiki

Pasaia

14:15

Sáb, 16 Oct

TRINTXERPE C.D.
0 10
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
0 10

Jornada 4

Cadete femenino

Cesar Benito

12:15

Sáb, 16 Oct

INTXAURDI K.E.
07
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 7

División Honor

Berio

12:30

Dom, 17 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
20
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
20

Jornada 6

Juvenil Nacional

Olaranbe

11:30

Dom, 17 Oct

AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
11
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11

Jornada 6

Cadete Honor

Michelin

Dom, 17 Oct

OSTADAR S.K.T.
10
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 5

Preferente femenino

Astigarraga

10:00

Dom, 17 Oct

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
05
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 4

Infantil Honor A

Zumaia

Dom, 17 Oct

ZUMAIAKO F.T.
08
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 4

Infantil Honor B

La Salle

Dom, 17 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
33
MARTUTENE K.E.
33

Jornada Descanso

Infantil Honor

Dom, 17 Oct

33

Jornada 5

Infantil Honor B

Asti-Txiki

Sáb, 23 Oct

ZARAUTZ K.E.
13
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
13

Jornada 5

Infantil Honor

Puio

Sáb, 23 Oct

VASCONIA C.D.
00
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 5

Infantil Txiki

Berio

10:30

Sáb, 23 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
90
BETI ONA C.D.

Jornada 8

División Honor

Tudela

Dom, 24 Oct

TUDELANO C.D.
21
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
21

Jornada 7

Juvenil Nacional

Berio

10:40

Dom, 24 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
01
ALAVÉS S.A.D.

Jornada 7

Juvenil Vasca

Mallona

12:30

Dom, 24 Oct

DANOK BAT C.
11
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11

Jornada 6

Cadete Vasca

Berio

16:00

Dom, 24 Oct

GETXO C.D.
20
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 7

Cadete Honor

Berio

12:30

Dom, 24 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
41
BILLABONA K.E.
41

Jornada 6

Preferente femenino

La Salle

11:30

Dom, 24 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
21
ORIOKO F.T.
21

Jornada 5

Cadete femenino

La Salle

Dom, 24 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
50
AÑORGA K.K.E.

Jornada 5

Infantil Honor A

Berio

12:30

Dom, 24 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
70
EIBAR S.A.D.

Jornada 9

División Honor

Berio

17:30

Sáb, 30 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
03
OSASUNA C.A.

Jornada 8

Juvenil Nacional

Mallona

11:00

Sáb, 30 Oct

SANTUTXU F.C.
10
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 8

Juvenil Vasca

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 30 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
41
SAN VIATOR C.D.
41

Jornada 7

Cadete Vasca

Berio

12:00

Sáb, 30 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
61
BERGARA K.E.
61

Jornada 8

Cadete Honor

Ubitarte

15:45

Sáb, 30 Oct

EUSKALDUNA S.D.
04
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 6

Cadete femenino

Aita-Mari (Zumaia)

10:00

Sáb, 30 Oct

ZUMAIAKO F.T.
25
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
25

Jornada 6

Infantil Honor

Berio

10:30

Sáb, 30 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
220
INTERNACIONAL C.D.

Jornada 7

Preferente femenino

Cesar Benito

13:15

Dom, 31 Oct

IRAULI BOSTEKO K.K.
25
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
25

Jornada 6

Infantil Honor A

La Salle

16:00

Dom, 31 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11
TOLOSA C.F.
11

Jornada 6

Infantil Honor B

Ugalde-Ventas (Irun)

10:00

Dom, 31 Oct

MARIÑO C.D.
53
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
53

Jornada 6

Infantil Txiki

Puio

10:00

Dom, 31 Oct

VASCONIA C.D.
02
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 9

Juvenil Vasca

Berio

17:30

Sáb, 06 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
10
DEUSTU S.D.

Jornada 8

Cadete Vasca

Mallona

10:45

Sáb, 06 Nov

DANOK BAT C.
00
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 7

Infantil Honor B

La Salle

12:30

Sáb, 06 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
31
TOURING KE
31

Jornada 7

Infantil Honor

Berio

11:45

Sáb, 06 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
160
ZUMAIAKO F.T.

Jornada 10

División Honor

Pamplona

12:00

Dom, 07 Nov

TXANTREA K.K.E.
03
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada Descanso

Juvenil Nacional

Dom, 07 Nov

Jornada 9

Cadete Honor

Berio

10:45

Dom, 07 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
31
ORDIZIA K.E.
31

Jornada 8

Preferente femenino

Cesar Benito

17:00

Dom, 07 Nov

INTXAURDI K.E.
19
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
19

Jornada 7

Cadete femenino

La Salle

16:30

Dom, 07 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
41
ZESTOA K.B.
41

Jornada 7

Infantil Honor A

Asti-Txiki

11:00

Dom, 07 Nov

ZARAUTZ K.E.
32
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
32

Jornada Descanso

Infantil Txiki

Dom, 07 Nov

32

Jornada 10

Juvenil Nacional

Berio

17:30

Sáb, 13 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
02
ATHLETIC CLUB

Jornada 10

Juvenil Vasca

Basauri

18:00

Sáb, 13 Nov

BASCONIA C.D.
01
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 10

Cadete Honor

Berio

12:00

Sáb, 13 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
50
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.

Jornada 8

Cadete femenino

La Salle

13:00

Sáb, 13 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
30
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.

Jornada 8

Infantil Honor A

Goierri

09:45

Sáb, 13 Nov

GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
14
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
14

Jornada 8

Infantil Honor

Felix Garin

11:00

Sáb, 13 Nov

ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.
05
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 11

División Honor

Berio

12:00

Dom, 14 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
42
PAMPLONA C.D.
42

Jornada Descanso

Cadete Vasca

Dom, 14 Nov

42

Jornada 9

Preferente femenino

La Salle

17:30

Dom, 14 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
110
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.

Jornada 8

Infantil Honor B

La Salle

09:00

Dom, 14 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
02
AÑORGA K.K.E.

Jornada 1

Infantil Txiki

Martutene

16:00

Dom, 14 Nov

MUNDAIZ S.C.D.
016
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 12

División Honor

Villegas

17:30

Sáb, 20 Nov

VILLEGAS C.D.
11
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11

Jornada 11

Juvenil Nacional

Beasain

18:00

Sáb, 20 Nov

BEASAIN S.D.
10
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 11

Juvenil Vasca

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 20 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
13
S.D. LEIOA
13

Jornada 10

Cadete Vasca

Berio

10:30

Sáb, 20 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
01
ZARAUTZ K.E.

Jornada 10

Preferente femenino

Zubipe

18:45

Sáb, 20 Nov

HERNANI C.D.
04
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 9

Infantil Honor A

Berio

12:30

Sáb, 20 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
62
AÑORGA K.K.E.
62

Jornada 9

Infantil Honor

Berio

12:10

Sáb, 20 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
31
AÑORGA K.K.E.
31

Jornada 2

Infantil Txiki

Berio

09:00

Sáb, 20 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
61
BEHOBIA C.D.
61

Jornada 11

Cadete Honor

Berio

10:00

Dom, 21 Nov

TOLOSA C.F.
03
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada Descanso

Cadete femenino

Dom, 21 Nov

Jornada 9

Infantil Honor B

Cesar Benito

11:15

Dom, 21 Nov

INTXAURDI K.E.
50
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 13

División Honor

Berio

17:30

Sáb, 27 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
21
ARENAS C.
21

Jornada 12

Juvenil Nacional

Berio

12:00

Sáb, 27 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
42
S.D. LEIOA
42

Jornada 12

Juvenil Vasca

Urdaneta

17:15

Sáb, 27 Nov

URDANETA C.D.
41
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
41

Jornada 11

Cadete Vasca

Ibarreta

12:00

Sáb, 27 Nov

RETUERTO S.S.D.
03
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 12

Cadete Honor

Zubipe

16:30

Sáb, 27 Nov

HERNANI C.D.
10
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 11

Preferente femenino

Berio

19:20

Sáb, 27 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
63
USURBIL F.T.
63

Jornada 10

Infantil Honor B

La Salle

14:00

Sáb, 27 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
12
OIARTZUN K.E.
12

Jornada 10

Infantil Honor

Berio

10:30

Sáb, 27 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
50
LENGOKOAK K.E.

Jornada 10

Cadete femenino

Goierri

13:30

Sáb, 27 Nov

GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
07
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 3

Infantil Txiki

Karla Lekuona – Anexo

13:00

Sáb, 27 Nov

OIARTZUN K.E.
06
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada Descanso

Infantil Honor A

Dom, 28 Nov

Jornada 14

División Honor

Vitoria

16:00

Sáb, 04 Dic

ALAVÉS S.A.D.
10
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 13

Juvenil Vasca

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 04 Dic

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
20
BETOÑO C.D.

Jornada 12

Cadete Vasca

Unbe

12:30

Sáb, 04 Dic

EIBAR S.A.D.
12
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
12

Jornada 13

Cadete Honor

Berio

10:40

Sáb, 04 Dic

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
51
VASCONIA C.D.
51

Jornada 11

Infantil Honor A

La Salle

12:30

Sáb, 04 Dic

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T.
51

Jornada 13

Juvenil Nacional

Barakaldo

13:15

Dom, 05 Dic

BARAKALDO C.F.
11
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11

Jornada 12

Preferente femenino

Berio

11:40

Dom, 05 Dic

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
42
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
42

Jornada 11

Cadete femenino

La Salle

12:00

Dom, 05 Dic

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
80
INTXAURDI K.E.

Jornada 11

Infantil Honor B

Martutene

Dom, 05 Dic

MARTUTENE K.E.
24
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
24

Jornada 14

Juvenil Vasca

Añorga

17:00

Mie, 08 Dic

AÑORGA K.K.E.
11
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11

Jornada 14

Juvenil Nacional

Berio

17:30

Sáb, 11 Dic

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
20
GALDAKAO C.D.

Jornada 15

Juvenil Vasca

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 11 Dic

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
21
ARIZNABARRA C.D.
21

Jornada 12

Cadete Vasca

Berio

12:10

Sáb, 11 Dic

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
10
SANTUTXU F.C.

Jornada 14

Cadete Honor

Arizti Handi

18:30

Sáb, 11 Dic

LAZKAO K.E.
11
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11

Jornada 13

Preferente femenino

Orio

18:30

Sáb, 11 Dic

ORIOKO F.T.
15
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
15

Jornada 12

Infantil Honor A

Unbe

16:00

Sáb, 11 Dic

EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
15

Jornada 15

División Honor

Berio

12:00

Dom, 12 Dic

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
13
DANOK BAT C.
13

Jornada 12

Cadete femenino

Rezola

11:30

Dom, 12 Dic

AÑORGA K.K.E.
27
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
27

Jornada 12

Infantil Honor B

La Salle

09:00

Dom, 12 Dic

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
22
ZARAUTZ K.E.
22

Jornada 11

Infantil Honor

Martutene

15:30

Dom, 12 Dic

MARTUTENE K.E.
24
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
24

Jornada Descanso

Infantil Txiki

Dom, 12 Dic

24

Jornada 16

División Honor

Lezama

16:00

Sáb, 18 Dic

ATHLETIC CLUB
31
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
31

Jornada 16

Juvenil Vasca

Durango

15:30

Sáb, 18 Dic

CULTURAL DE DURANGO
21
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
21

Jornada 13

Infantil Honor A

Usabal

13:45

Sáb, 18 Dic

TOLOSA C.F.
24
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
24

Jornada 12

Infantil Honor

Berio

12:20

Sáb, 18 Dic

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
50
ZARAUTZ K.E.

Jornada 5

Infantil Txiki

Astigarraga

10:45

Sáb, 18 Dic

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
01
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 15

Juvenil Nacional

Eibar

12:30

Dom, 19 Dic

EIBAR S.A.D.
10
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 14

Cadete Vasca

Zubieta

15:30

Dom, 19 Dic

REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
10
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 15

Cadete Honor

Berio

12:00

Dom, 19 Dic

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
50
BEASAIN S.D.

Jornada 14

Preferente femenino

Berio

17:20

Dom, 19 Dic

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
40
IRAULI BOSTEKO K.K.

Jornada 13

Cadete femenino

La Salle

16:30

Dom, 19 Dic

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
20
ZUMAIAKO F.T.

Jornada 13

Infantil Honor B

Ugalde-Ventas

12:30

Dom, 19 Dic

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
62
MARIÑO C.D.
62

Jornada 17

Juvenil Vasca

Berio

Mie, 05 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
00
SANTUTXU F.C.

Jornada 17

División Honor

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 08 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11
TOLOSA C.F.
11

Jornada 15

Cadete Vasca

Berio

12:00

Sáb, 08 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
61
LAKUA C.D.
61

Jornada 16

Cadete Honor

Zubieta

11:30

Sáb, 08 Ene

REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
34
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
34

Jornada 14

Cadete femenino

Zestoa

18:30

Sáb, 08 Ene

ZESTOA K.B.
01
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 14

Infantil Honor B

La Salle

11:15

Sáb, 08 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
10
TOURING KE

Jornada 6

Infantil Txiki

Berio

10:30

Sáb, 08 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
120
MUNDAIZ S.C.D.

Jornada 16

Juvenil Nacional

Berio

11:45

Dom, 09 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11
DANOK BAT C.
11

Jornada 18

Juvenil Vasca

Karla Lekuona – Anexo

16:00

Dom, 09 Ene

OIARTZUN K.E.
03
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 14

Infantil Honor A

La Salle

10:00

Dom, 09 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
70
ZARAUTZ K.E.

Jornada Descanso

Infantil Honor

Dom, 09 Ene

Jornada 1

Preferente femenino

ALTAMIRA-ANEXO

12:00

Dom, 09 Ene

GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
02
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 17

Juvenil Nacional

Zubieta

18:30

Sáb, 15 Ene

REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
40
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 19

Juvenil Vasca

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 15 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
71
AMOREBIETA S.D.
71

Jornada 16

Cadete Vasca

Matigoxotegi

12:00

Dom, 16 Ene

KOSTKAS K.E.
14
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
14

Jornada 17

Cadete Honor

Berio

12:20

Dom, 16 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
10
OSTADAR S.K.T.

Jornada 2

Preferente femenino

Dom, 16 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11
HERNANI C.D.
11

Jornada 1

Cadete femenino

Bergara

12:30

Dom, 16 Ene

BERGARA K.E.
16
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
16

Jornada 18

División Honor

Berio

Dom, 23 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
10
A.D. SAN JUAN

Jornada 18

Juvenil Nacional

Basauri

Dom, 23 Ene

INDARTSU C.
10
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 20

Juvenil Vasca

Berio

Dom, 23 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
10
LAUDIO C.D.

Jornada 17

Cadete Vasca

Berio

Dom, 23 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
20
GETXO C.D.

Jornada 18

Cadete Honor

Arratzain

Dom, 23 Ene

BILLABONA K.E.
12
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
12

Jornada 3

Preferente femenino

Dom, 23 Ene

ORIOKO F.T.
12
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
12

Jornada 2

Cadete femenino

Berio

Dom, 23 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
31
INTXAURDI K.E.
31

Jornada 19

Juvenil Nacional

Berio

Dom, 30 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
00
HERNANI C.D.

Jornada 21

Juvenil Vasca

Astrabuduako

Dom, 30 Ene

ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
21
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
21

Jornada 18

Cadete Vasca

Ipintza

Dom, 30 Ene

BERGARA K.E.
25
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
25

Jornada 19

Cadete Honor

Berio

Dom, 30 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
42
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
42

Jornada 14

Infantil Honor

Berio

Dom, 30 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11
VASCONIA C.D.
11

Jornada 7

Infantil Txiki

Behobia

Dom, 30 Ene

BEHOBIA C.D.
015
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 4

Preferente femenino

Berio

17:30

Dom, 30 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
43
INTXAURDI K.E.
43

Jornada 3

Cadete femenino

Dom, 30 Ene

ALLERRU
02
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 1

Infantil Honor AInfantil Honor B

La Salle

Dom, 30 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 22

Juvenil Vasca

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 05 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
50
ARETXABALETA K.E.

Jornada 19

Cadete Vasca

Berio

12:00

Sáb, 05 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11
DANOK BAT C.
11

Jornada 20

Cadete Honor

ALTAMIRA-anexo

12:00

Sáb, 05 Feb

ORDIZIA K.E.
31
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
31

Jornada 15

Infantil Honor

Matigoxotegi

14:10

Sáb, 05 Feb

INTERNACIONAL C.D.
19
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
19

Jornada 8

Infantil Txiki

Berio

10:30

Sáb, 05 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
50
OIARTZUN K.E.

Jornada 5

Preferente femenino

15:30

Sáb, 05 Feb

OIARTZUN K.E.
02
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 2

Infantil Honor A

La Salle

12:30

Sáb, 05 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
81
OIARTZUN K.E.
81

Jornada 19

División Honor

Pamplona

11:30

Dom, 06 Feb

OBERENA C.D.
12
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
12

Jornada 20

Juvenil Nacional

Gernika

17:00

Dom, 06 Feb

GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
21
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
21

Jornada 4

Cadete femenino

Berio

12:20

Dom, 06 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
51
ALOÑA MENDI
51

Jornada 2

Infantil Honor B

Zarautz

Dom, 06 Feb

ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
51

Jornada 21

Juvenil Nacional

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 12 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
01
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.

Jornada 23

Juvenil Vasca

Zarautz

15:45

Sáb, 12 Feb

ZARAUTZ K.E.
10
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 21

Cadete Honor

Alustiza

11:00

Sáb, 12 Feb

AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
13
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
13

Jornada 16

Infantil Honor

Zumaia

11:15

Sáb, 12 Feb

ZUMAIAKO F.T.
17
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
17

Jornada 20

División Honor

Berio

12:15

Dom, 13 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
12
LOGROÑES U.D.
12

Jornada 20

Cadete Vasca

Dom, 13 Feb

12

Jornada Descanso

Infantil Txiki

Dom, 13 Feb

12

Jornada 6

Preferente femenino

Berio

15:50

Dom, 13 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
31
ELGOIBAR C.D.
31

Jornada 5

Cadete femenino

BERIO

Dom, 13 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
30
DANENA K.E.

Jornada 3

Infantil Honor A

Añorga

Dom, 13 Feb

AÑORGA K.K.E.
27
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
27

Jornada 3

Infantil Honor B

Cesar Benito

Dom, 13 Feb

INTXAURDI K.E.
70
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 21

División Honor

Getxo

18:30

Sáb, 19 Feb

GETXO C.D.
22
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
22

Jornada 22

Juvenil Nacional

Puio

17:30

Sáb, 19 Feb

VASCONIA C.D.
11
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11

Jornada 24

Juvenil Vasca

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 19 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
51
OLARIZU C.D.
51

Jornada 21

Cadete Vasca

Asti – Txiki

12:45

Sáb, 19 Feb

ZARAUTZ K.E.
21
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
21

Jornada 10

Infantil Txiki

Berio

10:30

Sáb, 19 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
30
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE

Jornada 4

Infantil Honor A

La Salle

12:30

Sáb, 19 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
50
AÑORGA K.K.E.

Jornada 4

Infantil Honor B

La Salle

12:30

Sáb, 19 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
43
OIARTZUN K.E.
43

Jornada 22

Cadete Honor

Usabal

12:10

Dom, 20 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
61
TOLOSA C.F.
61

Jornada 17

Infantil Honor

Berio

Dom, 20 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.
61

Jornada 7

Preferente femenino

Zubieta

11:30

Dom, 20 Feb

REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
31
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
31

Jornada 6

Cadete femenino

Zumárraga

10:15

Dom, 20 Feb

UROLA
05
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 22

División Honor

Berio

11:30

Sáb, 26 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
41
EIBAR S.A.D.
41

Jornada 23

Juvenil Nacional

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 26 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
02
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.

Jornada 22

Cadete Vasca

Berio

13:15

Sáb, 26 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
41
RETUERTO S.S.D.
41

Jornada 25

Juvenil Vasca

Getxo

18:45

Dom, 27 Feb

ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
41

Jornada 18

Infantil Honor

Rezola

10:30

Dom, 27 Feb

AÑORGA K.K.E.
13
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
13

Jornada 1

Infantil Txiki

Berio

Dom, 27 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E.
13

Jornada 1

Cadete Honor

Unbe

Dom, 27 Feb

URKI C.D.
11
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11

Jornada 8

Preferente femenino

Astigarraga

12:30

Sáb, 05 Mar

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
21
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
21

Jornada 5

Infantil Honor A

Goierri

Sáb, 05 Mar

GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
03
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 1

Infantil Honor

Berio

12:10

Sáb, 05 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
90
LAZKAO K.E.

Jornada 1

Cadete Vasca

Iparralde

17:30

Sáb, 05 Mar

INDAUTXU S.D.
01
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 23

División Honor

Mutilva

Dom, 06 Mar

MUTILVERA U.D.
22
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
22

Jornada 24

Juvenil Nacional

Vitoria

Dom, 06 Mar

ALAVÉS S.A.D.
22
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
22

Jornada 26

Juvenil Vasca

Berio

Dom, 06 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
10
DANOK BAT C.

Jornada 7

Cadete femenino

Berio

13:00

Dom, 06 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
30
ZUMAIAKO F.T.

Jornada 5

Infantil Honor B

Añorga

Dom, 06 Mar

AÑORGA K.K.E.
11
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11

Jornada 2

Infantil Txiki

Dom, 06 Mar

MARIÑO C.D.
06
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 2

Cadete Honor

Berio

11:45

Dom, 06 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
62
HERNANI C.D.
62

Jornada 5

Cadete Honor

Dom, 06 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T.
62

Jornada 25

Juvenil Nacional

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 12 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C.
62

Jornada 27

Juvenil Vasca

San Viator

15:30

Sáb, 12 Mar

SAN VIATOR C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
62

Jornada 3

Infantil Txiki

Berio

Sáb, 12 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F.
62

Jornada 2

Infantil Honor

Tolosa

12:15

Sáb, 12 Mar

TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
62

Jornada 2

Cadete Vasca

Berio

12:10

Sáb, 12 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VASCONIA C.D.
62

Jornada 24

División Honor

Zubieta

11:00

Dom, 13 Mar

REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
62

Jornada 9

Preferente femenino

Dom, 13 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HONDARRIBI F.E.
62

Jornada 8

Cadete femenino

Berio

Dom, 13 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BERGARA K.E.
62

Jornada 6

Infantil Honor A

Cesar Benito

Dom, 13 Mar

INTXAURDI K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
62

Jornada 6

Infantil Honor B

La Salle

Dom, 13 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E.
62

Jornada 3

Cadete Honor

Puio

12:15

Dom, 13 Mar

VASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
62

Jornada 25

División Honor

Berio

Dom, 20 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TUDELANO C.D.
62

Jornada Descanso

Juvenil Nacional

Dom, 20 Mar

62

Jornada 28

Juvenil Vasca

Deusto

Dom, 20 Mar

DEUSTU S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
62

Jornada 10

Preferente femenino

Dom, 20 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
62

Jornada 9

Cadete femenino

Cesar Benito

Dom, 20 Mar

INTXAURDI K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
62

Jornada 7

Infantil Honor A

La Salle

Dom, 20 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E.
62

Jornada 7

Infantil Honor B

Goierri

Dom, 20 Mar

GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
62

Jornada 4

Infantil Txiki

Dom, 20 Mar

LENGOKOAK K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
62

Jornada 4

Cadete Honor

Dom, 20 Mar

HONDARRIBI F.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
62

Jornada 3

Infantil Honor

Dom, 20 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E.
62

Jornada 3

Cadete Vasca

Dom, 20 Mar

ALAVÉS S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
62

Jornada 26

División Honor

Pamplona

Dom, 27 Mar

OSASUNA C.A.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
62

Jornada 27

Juvenil Nacional

Lezama

Dom, 27 Mar

ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
62

Jornada 29

Juvenil Vasca

Berio

Dom, 27 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BASCONIA C.D.
62

Jornada 11

Preferente femenino

Dom, 27 Mar

HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
62

Jornada 10

Cadete femenino

Berio

Dom, 27 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALLERRU
62

Jornada 8

Infantil Honor AInfantil Honor B

La Salle

Dom, 27 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
62

Jornada 5

Infantil Txiki

Dom, 27 Mar

KOSTKAS K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
62

Jornada 4

Infantil Honor

Dom, 27 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E.
62

Jornada 4

Cadete Vasca

Dom, 27 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB
62

Jornada 27

División Honor

Berio

Dom, 03 Abr

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TXANTREA K.K.E.

Jornada 28

Juvenil Nacional

Berio

Dom, 03 Abr

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D.

Jornada 30

Juvenil Vasca

Leioa

Dom, 03 Abr

S.D. LEIOA
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 12

Preferente femenino

Dom, 03 Abr

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ORIOKO F.T.

Jornada 11

Cadete femenino

Oñati

Dom, 03 Abr

ALOÑA MENDI
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 9

Infantil Honor A

Oiartzun

Dom, 03 Abr

OIARTZUN K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 9

Infantil Honor B

La Salle

Dom, 03 Abr

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E.

Jornada 6

Infantil Txiki

Dom, 03 Abr

MARTUTENE K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 6

Cadete Honor

Dom, 03 Abr

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
URKI C.D.

Jornada 5

Infantil Honor

Dom, 03 Abr

REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 5

Cadete Vasca

Dom, 03 Abr

ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 28

División Honor

Pamplona

Dom, 10 Abr

PAMPLONA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 29

Juvenil Nacional

Leioa

Dom, 10 Abr

S.D. LEIOA
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 31

Juvenil Vasca

Berio

Dom, 10 Abr

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
URDANETA C.D.

Jornada 13

Preferente femenino

Dom, 10 Abr

INTXAURDI K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 12

Cadete femenino

Zizurkil

Dom, 10 Abr

DANENA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 10

Infantil Honor A

La Salle

Dom, 10 Abr

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E.

Jornada 10

Infantil Honor B

La Salle

Dom, 10 Abr

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E.

Jornada 7

Infantil Txiki

Dom, 10 Abr

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
MARIÑO C.D.

Jornada 7

Cadete Honor

Dom, 10 Abr

HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 6

Infantil Honor

Dom, 10 Abr

LAZKAO K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 6

Cadete Vasca

Dom, 10 Abr

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
INDAUTXU S.D.

Jornada 29

División Honor

Berio

Dom, 17 Abr

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VILLEGAS C.D.

Jornada 30

División Honor

Getxo

Dom, 24 Abr

ARENAS C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 30

Juvenil Nacional

Berio

Dom, 24 Abr

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F.

Jornada 32

Juvenil Vasca

Betoño

Dom, 24 Abr

BETOÑO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 8

Cadete Honor

Dom, 24 Abr

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VASCONIA C.D.

Jornada 7

Cadete Vasca

Dom, 24 Abr

VASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 8

Infantil Txiki

Dom, 01 May

TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 34

División Honor

Tolosa

TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 31

División Honor

Berio

Dom, 01 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVÉS S.A.D.

Jornada 31

Juvenil Nacional

Galdakao

Dom, 01 May

GALDAKAO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 33

Juvenil Vasca

Berio

Dom, 01 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E.

Jornada 14

Preferente femenino

Dom, 01 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E.

Jornada 13

Cadete femenino

Berio

Dom, 01 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
UROLA

Jornada 11

Infantil Honor A

Añorga

Dom, 01 May

AÑORGA K.K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 11

Infantil Honor B

Oiartzun

Dom, 01 May

OIARTZUN K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 8

Infantil Txiki

Dom, 01 May

TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 9

Cadete Honor

Dom, 01 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HONDARRIBI F.E.

Jornada 7

Infantil Honor

Dom, 01 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F.

Jornada 32

División Honor

Mallona

Dom, 08 May

DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 32

Juvenil Nacional

Berio

Dom, 08 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D.

Jornada 34

Juvenil Vasca

Ariznabarra

Dom, 08 May

ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 15

Preferente femenino

Dom, 08 May

ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 14

Cadete femenino

Zumaia

Dom, 08 May

ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 12

Infantil Honor A

La Salle

Dom, 08 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K.

Jornada 12

Infantil Honor B

La Salle

Dom, 08 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E.

Jornada 9

Infantil Txiki

Dom, 08 May

LENGOKOAK K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 10

Cadete Honor

Dom, 08 May

ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 8

Infantil Honor

Dom, 08 May

ORDIZIA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 8

Cadete Vasca

Dom, 08 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVÉS S.A.D.

Jornada 35

Juvenil Vasca

Berio

Dom, 15 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO

Jornada 33

Juvenil Nacional

Mallona

Dom, 15 May

DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 16

Preferente femenino

Dom, 15 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.

Jornada 13

Infantil Honor A

La Salle

Dom, 15 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E.

Jornada 13

Infantil Honor B

Añorga

Dom, 15 May

AÑORGA K.K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 9

Infantil Honor

Dom, 15 May

MARTUTENE K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 9

Cadete Vasca

Dom, 15 May

ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 33

División Honor

Berio

Dom, 22 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB

Jornada 36

Juvenil Vasca

Mallona

Dom, 22 May

SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 34

Juvenil Nacional

Berio

Dom, 22 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.

Jornada 17

Preferente femenino

Dom, 22 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE

Jornada 14

Infantil Honor A

Zarautz

Dom, 22 May

ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 14

Infantil Honor B

Dom, 22 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K.

Jornada 10

Infantil Txiki

Dom, 22 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
KOSTKAS K.E.

Jornada 10

Infantil Honor

Dom, 22 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.

Jornada 10

Cadete Vasca

Dom, 22 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ROMO F.C.

Jornada 37

Juvenil Vasca

Berio

Dom, 29 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E.

Jornada 18

Preferente femenino

Dom, 29 May

HONDARRIBI F.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 38

Juvenil Vasca

Amorebieta

Dom, 05 Jun

AMOREBIETA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

División de Honor

SEP
OCT
NOV
DIC
ENE
FEB
MAR
ABR
MAY

Jornada 1

Pamplona

18:00

Dom, 05 Sep

A.D. SAN JUAN
20
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 2

Berio

18:00

Sáb, 11 Sep

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
33
OBERENA C.D.
33

Jornada 3

Logroño

12:00

Dom, 19 Sep

LOGROÑES U.D.
20
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 4

Berio

18:00

Sáb, 25 Sep

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
00
GETXO C.D.

Jornada 5

Eibar

18:00

Dom, 03 Oct

EIBAR S.A.D.
01
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 6

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 09 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
12
MUTILVERA U.D.
12

Jornada 7

Berio

12:30

Dom, 17 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
20
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
20

Jornada 8

Tudela

Dom, 24 Oct

TUDELANO C.D.
21
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
21

Jornada 9

Berio

17:30

Sáb, 30 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
03
OSASUNA C.A.

Jornada 10

Pamplona

12:00

Dom, 07 Nov

TXANTREA K.K.E.
03
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 11

Berio

12:00

Dom, 14 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
42
PAMPLONA C.D.
42

Jornada 12

Villegas

17:30

Sáb, 20 Nov

VILLEGAS C.D.
11
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11

Jornada 13

Berio

17:30

Sáb, 27 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
21
ARENAS C.
21

Jornada 14

Vitoria

16:00

Sáb, 04 Dic

ALAVÉS S.A.D.
10
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 15

Berio

12:00

Dom, 12 Dic

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
13
DANOK BAT C.
13

Jornada 16

Lezama

16:00

Sáb, 18 Dic

ATHLETIC CLUB
31
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
31

Jornada 17

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 08 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11
TOLOSA C.F.
11

Jornada 18

Berio

Dom, 23 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
10
A.D. SAN JUAN

Jornada 19

Pamplona

11:30

Dom, 06 Feb

OBERENA C.D.
12
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
12

Jornada 20

Berio

12:15

Dom, 13 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
12
LOGROÑES U.D.
12

Jornada 21

Getxo

18:30

Sáb, 19 Feb

GETXO C.D.
22
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
22

Jornada 22

Berio

11:30

Sáb, 26 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
41
EIBAR S.A.D.
41

Jornada 23

Mutilva

Dom, 06 Mar

MUTILVERA U.D.
22
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
22

Jornada 24

Zubieta

11:00

Dom, 13 Mar

REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
22

Jornada 25

Berio

Dom, 20 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TUDELANO C.D.
22

Jornada 26

Pamplona

Dom, 27 Mar

OSASUNA C.A.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
22

Jornada 27

Berio

Dom, 03 Abr

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TXANTREA K.K.E.

Jornada 28

Pamplona

Dom, 10 Abr

PAMPLONA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 29

Berio

Dom, 17 Abr

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VILLEGAS C.D.

Jornada 30

Getxo

Dom, 24 Abr

ARENAS C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 34

Tolosa

TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 31

Berio

Dom, 01 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVÉS S.A.D.

Jornada 32

Mallona

Dom, 08 May

DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 33

Berio

Dom, 22 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB

Juvenil nacional

SEP
OCT
NOV
DIC
ENE
FEB
MAR
ABR
MAY

Jornada 1

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 11 Sep

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
20
INDARTSU C.

Jornada 2

Hernani

12:00

Dom, 12 Sep

HERNANI C.D.
22
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
22

Jornada 3

Berio

12:00

Sáb, 25 Sep

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
00
GERNIKA CLUB S.D.

Jornada 4

Donostia

16:00

Sáb, 02 Oct

ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.
00
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 5

Berio

11:00

Sáb, 09 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
41
VASCONIA C.D.
41

Jornada 6

Olaranbe

11:30

Dom, 17 Oct

AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
11
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11

Jornada 7

Berio

10:40

Dom, 24 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
01
ALAVÉS S.A.D.

Jornada 8

Mallona

11:00

Sáb, 30 Oct

SANTUTXU F.C.
10
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada Descanso

Dom, 07 Nov

Jornada 10

Berio

17:30

Sáb, 13 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
02
ATHLETIC CLUB

Jornada 11

Beasain

18:00

Sáb, 20 Nov

BEASAIN S.D.
10
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 12

Berio

12:00

Sáb, 27 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
42
S.D. LEIOA
42

Jornada 13

Barakaldo

13:15

Dom, 05 Dic

BARAKALDO C.F.
11
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11

Jornada 14

Berio

17:30

Sáb, 11 Dic

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
20
GALDAKAO C.D.

Jornada 15

Eibar

12:30

Dom, 19 Dic

EIBAR S.A.D.
10
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 16

Berio

11:45

Dom, 09 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11
DANOK BAT C.
11

Jornada 17

Zubieta

18:30

Sáb, 15 Ene

REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
40
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 18

Basauri

Dom, 23 Ene

INDARTSU C.
10
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 19

Berio

Dom, 30 Ene

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
00
HERNANI C.D.

Jornada 20

Gernika

17:00

Dom, 06 Feb

GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
21
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
21

Jornada 21

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 12 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
01
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.

Jornada 22

Puio

17:30

Sáb, 19 Feb

VASCONIA C.D.
11
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11

Jornada 23

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 26 Feb

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
02
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.

Jornada 24

Vitoria

Dom, 06 Mar

ALAVÉS S.A.D.
22
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
22

Jornada 25

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 12 Mar

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C.
22

Jornada Descanso

Dom, 20 Mar

22

Jornada 27

Lezama

Dom, 27 Mar

ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
22

Jornada 28

Berio

Dom, 03 Abr

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D.

Jornada 29

Leioa

Dom, 10 Abr

S.D. LEIOA
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 30

Berio

Dom, 24 Abr

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F.

Jornada 31

Galdakao

Dom, 01 May

GALDAKAO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 32

Berio

Dom, 08 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D.

Jornada 33

Mallona

Dom, 15 May

DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 34

Berio

Dom, 22 May

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.

Juvenil vasca

SEP
OCT
NOV
DIC
ENE
FEB
MAR
ABR
MAY
JUN

Jornada 1

Ellakuri

16:00

Dom, 12 Sep

LAUDIO C.D.
24
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
24

Jornada 2

Berio

12:00

Dom, 19 Sep

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
30
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.

Jornada 3

Aretxabaleta

15:30

Sáb, 25 Sep

ARETXABALETA K.E.
02
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 4

Berio

12:00

Dom, 03 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
12
ZARAUTZ K.E.
12

Jornada 5

Olaranbe

16:00

Sáb, 09 Oct

OLARIZU C.D.
31
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
31

Jornada 6

Berio

16:30

Sáb, 16 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
42
ROMO F.C.
42

Jornada 7

Mallona

12:30

Dom, 24 Oct

DANOK BAT C.
11
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
11

Jornada 8

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 30 Oct

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
41
SAN VIATOR C.D.
41

Jornada 9

Berio

17:30

Sáb, 06 Nov

ANTIGUOKO K.E.
10
DEUSTU S.D.

Jornada 10

Basauri

18:00

Sáb, 13 Nov

BASCONIA C.D.
01
ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada 11

Berio

15:30

Sáb, 20 Nov